Shows
Festivals:
EASTPAK
RESISTANCE TOUR 2004
featuring
SICK OF IT ALL, 7 SECONDS, THE BONES, WALLS OF JERICHO, UNEARTH, RAMALLAH +
special guest
05.11. Geneva - Vernier Sur Rock ( Ch )
06.11. Bergara - TBA (Esp)
07.11. Lyon - Transporters (F)
08.11. Bassano del grappa - La GabbiarockClub (I)
09.11. Gulatierri - Temporock (I)
10.11. Stuttgart - LKA (Ger)
11.11. Budapest - Petofi Csarnok (H)
12.11. Nürnberg - Löwensaal (Ger)
13.11. Hannover - TBA (Ger)
14.11. Tilburg - 013 (NL)
15.11.
Paris - Elysee´Monmatre (F)
16.11. Wiesbaden - Schlachthof (Ger)
17.11. Wien - Arena (Aut) NEW
18.11. Krakow - Klimaty (Pl)
19.11. Berlin - Huxleys (Ger)
20.11.Dresden - Reiterhalle (Ger)
21.11. Hamburg - Markthalle (Ger)
22.11. Skandinavia
23.11. Amsterdam - Melkweg ( NL)
24.11. Sheffield - NBA (GB)
25.11. Glasgow - TBA (GB)
26.11. london - TBA (GB)
27.11. Essen - Fun Box Amalie Halle (Ger)
28.11. Brüssels - Ab (B)
Ampersand
(Rakete)
07.08.
Großefehn-Oma’s Teich Open Air
AMULET
23.09.2004
Flensburg, GER @ Kühlhaus
29.09.2004 Berlin, GER @ TBA
30.09.2004 Kassel, GER @ K 19
05.10.2004 Wiesbaden, GER @ Schlachthof
06.10.2004 Karlsruhe, GER @ TBA
08.10.2004 Leipzig , GER @ Conne Island
09.10.2004 Braunschweig, GER @ Nexus
10.10.2004 Hamburg, GER @ Molotow
12.10.2004 Prague, CZ @ TBA
13.10.2004 Budapest, HUG @ Kultiplex
14.10.2004 Vienna, AUT @ TBA
16.10.2004 Trier, GER @ Festival @ Ex-Haus
17.10.2004 Bremen, GER @ Magazinkeller
ANATA
DISMEMBER
PSYROPTIC
03.11.2004
DE NÜRNBERG Hirsch
04.11.2004 DE STUTTGART Röhre
05.11.2004 DE GIEßEN Jokus
06.11.2004 DE MÜNCHEN Titanic City
07.11.2004 DE WÜRZBURG (Ger)
11.11.2004 CH ZÜRICH Dynamo
12.11.2004 AT INNSBRUCK Hafen
13.11.2004 DE GRAZ Explosiv
14.11.2004 AT WIEN Monastery
17.11.2004 DE INGOLSTADT Ohrakel
18.11.2004 DE BERLIN K17
19.11.2004 DE GREIFSWALD Mensa
20.11.2004 DE ANNABURG Alte Brauerei
21.11.2004 DE HILDESHEIM Rockclub
22.11.2004 DE HAMBURG Headbangers Ballroom
23.11.2004 DE OSNABRÜCK
24.11.2004 DE WERMELSKIRCHEN AJZ Bahndamm
BA'AL
2004-08-07
Lauterbach near Eisenach @ Harsberg
// with xRisenx
(USA) + Mental
(USA) + Colligere (BR)
+ Truth In My Hands
(I) + Another Breath
(USA) + Strength
Approach (I) + Scraps
And Heartattacks + Just Went Black + HoldXTrue + Eyeless
View + Dead Man Walking + Nothing Cold Can Stay + Challenge + The Disgrazia
Legend + Nothing Done + xBreed
Apartx + Gonathras + Well
Done + Raw Edge + Friends
Suck + Shit Lives On +
many more
European Positive Power Festival 2004-09-03 Görlitz @ Basta // with Action
(CZ)2004-09-04 Lichtenstein @ JZ
Riot // with Children Of Gaia (BR) + Last Hope (BG) + Just Went
Black2004-10-01 Rudolstadt @ JG // with Eyeless
View + xBreed Apartx
2004-10-02
Neustadt/Orla @ Exil // with Eyeless
View + xBreed Apartx
Henk's farewell show. Yes, the little squaller will leave for a
while...2004-10-08 Soest @ Sonic
// with Narziss
2004-11-20 Merseburg @ G-Punkt // with Soulgate's Dawn + Grigori
BLACK FRIDAY 29
August
7th - Germany - Ibbenbüren - The First Step + Stand and Fight + Damage Control
+ Force
of Change + Zero Mentality + more
11th - Germany - Essen - Julius Leber Haus + The First Step + Stand and Fight
+ Damage Control + Force of Change
Blackmail
(WEA)
29.07.
Saarbrücken-Hellmut
NEU*
30.07.
Trebur-Open Air
07.08.
JAP-Tokio-Summer Sonic Festival
NEU
08.08.
JAP-Osaka-Summer Sonic Festival
NEU
20.08.
Dresden-Nova Pop Festival
21.08.
Saarbrücken-Saarwellinger Open Air
Bouncing
Souls 2004
28.08.2004 UK Reading / Festival
29.08.2004 UK Leeds / Festival
30.08.2004 NL Amsterdam / with Strung Out / Coheed & Cambria / Takîng Back
Sunday
31.08.2004 D Karslruhe / Schlachthof
01.09.2004 D Munich / Backstage-Free & Easy Festival
02.09.2004 D Schweinfurt / Alter Stadtbahnhof
03.09.2004 D Bochum / Matrix with: Strung Out
04.09.2004 D Lindau / Club Vaudeville with:Strung Out / Coheed & Cambria
05.09.2004 I Vicenca (near Milan)/ Eat the Cat Festival
06.09.2004 CH Winterthour / Gaswerk with:Strung Out
08.09.2004 D Hamburg / Logo with: Strung Out
09.09.2004 D Wiesbaden / Schlachthof with: Strung Out
10.09.2004 B Kontich / Lintfabrik
11.09.2004 UK Newport / TJ`s
12.09.2004 UK London / The Garage
Cataract
24.07.2004 Braunschweig/ Germany @ B58 w/ A traitor like judas, Under Siege
07.08.2004
Leisnig/
21.08.2004
Absgmünd/Germany @
summer breeze festival
17.09.2004
Zürich/
2.10.2004
Konstanz/ Germany @ Contrast
w/ Maroon, Trickshot
15.10.
2004 Oberentfelden/Switzerland @
Börömpömpöm, hc/metal
festival, bands tba
16.10.2004
30.10.2004
Hückelhoven/Germany @
www.smash-fest.de, bands tba
17.12.2004 TBA/Braunschweig
18.12.2004
DAS OATH
15.08.2004
Münster, GER @ Baracke
17.08.2004 Prag, CZ @ Klub 007
18.08.2004 Wien, AUT @ B.A.C.H.
19.08.2004 Budapest, HUN @ Trafo Bar
26.08.2004 Saarlouis, GER @ Juz
27.08.2004 Ieper, B @ Ieper Fest
01.09.2004 Den Haag, NL @ Praad
02.09.2004 Köln, GER @ Underground
03.09.2004 Berlin, GER @ Magnet
04.09.2004 Schweinfurt, GER @ Trainspotting Fest @ Alter Stattbahnhof
05.09.2004 München, GER @ Kafe Kult
06.09.2004 Basel, GER @ Hirscheneck
07.09.2004 Nancy, F @ TBA
Daycare Swindlers
06/19/2004 D- Ochtrup Hubbi
06/25/2004 CH- Schwyz Himmel
06/26/2004 D- Frankfurt AU w/ RIFU
Dear Diary
21.08.04 Mühlheim-Kärlich (Koblenz), JUZ | The Ordinary me, Profession
Reporter
11.09.04 Idar Oberstein, JUZ
Dismember
- Where Ironcrosses Grow... tourdates 2004 -
08/07 : Peace & Love Festival in Borlänge (SWE)
15/07
: Aura in Riga (LV)
16/07 : Mulen Ruzas in Vilnius (LT)
17/07 : Hard Rock Laager 2004 Festival in Vana - Vigila (EE)
18/07 : Tuska Open Air Festival @ Kaisaniemi Park in Helsinki (FIN)
31/07 : Stonehenge Festival @ De Buze in Steenwijk (NL)
14/08 : Party San Open Air Festival in Bad Berka (GER)
16/06
: P60 in Amstelveen (NL) #
17/09 : Vera in Groningen (NL) #
18/09 : Biebob in Vosselaar (BEL) #
19/09 : 013 in Tilburg (NL) #
# supports : Callenish Circle + Occult + Hearse + Judgement Day !
THE EUROPEAN TRANSLATION OF
31.07.2004 Mülheim an der Ruhr, GER @ AZ
FACE TOMORROW
07/08/04 Germany, Omas-Teich Festival, Grossefehn/Ostfriesland w/ lots more
06/09/04 Face Tomorrow + Dropout Bunker, Bielefeld
08/09/04 Face Tomorrow Sonic, Soest
09/09/04 Face Tomorrow U-Club, Wuppertal
10/09/04 Face Tomorrow Alte Druckerei, Lüdenscheid
11/09/04 Face Tomorrow + Everest, Bürgerhaus Menningen, Saarland
12/09/04 Face Tomorrow Cubus, Karlsrühe
14/09/04 Face Tomorrow Knaack, Berlin
15/09/04 Face Tomorrow Roemer, Bremen
17/09/04 Face Tomorrow JUZ Phoenix, Moormerland
18/09/04 Face Tomorrow + more "Rock under the Clock"-open air festival, Harsewinkel
19/09/04 Face Tomorrow + more Rockclub, Hildesheim
20/09/04 Face Tomorrow + more Bei Chez Heinz
23/10/04 Face Tomorrow Alex Skatehall, Osnabrück
Favez
(Stickman)
06.08.
CH-Moosegg-Woodrock Festival
20.08.
CH-Luzern-Schüür
21.08.
CH-Gränichen-Open Air
28.08.
CH-Bern-Bundesplatz
FOUR
ROSES (GER)
27.08.04 Auterwitz - Rock i.d. Scheune
15.10.04 Hamburg - Rote Flora
27.11.04 Limburg - Kakadu
GOREROTTED & INHUME
2
Dec AJZ Bahndamm - Wermelskirchen (D)
3
Dec De Gloppe - Leeuwarden (NL)
4
Dec Goudvishal - Arnhem (NL)
5
Dec 013 - Tilburg (NL)
HEIDEROOSJES
24.07.
D / Dieburg / Traffic Jam Openair
14.08. D / Schüttdorf / Festival
21.08. D / Wadern / Rock am Bach - Festival
28.10. D / Bochum / Zwischenfall
29.10. D / Emsdetten / Juks
04.11. D / Stuttgart / Universum
06.11. France / Cannes / Underdone Fest
11.11. D / Mannheim / JUZ w / Peter Pan Speedrock + Beans
12.11. CH / Chur / Safari Beat Club w / Peter Pan Speedrock + Beans
13.11. CH / Basel / Sommercasino w / Peter Pan Speedrock + Beans
14.11. D / Ulm / Beteigenz w / Peter Pan Speedrock + Beans
15.11. D / Hannover / Bei Chez Heinz w / Peter Pan Speedrock + Beans
16.11. D / Aachen / Musikbunker w / Peter Pan Speedrock + Beans
17.11. D / Mainzweiler / Schulz w / Peter Pan Speedrock + Beans
18.11. D / Töging / Silo w / Peter Pan Speedrock +
Beans
19.11. D / Chemnitz / Bunker w / Peter Pan Speedrock + Beans
20.11. D / Soest / Sonic w / Peter Pan Speedrock + Beans
JETSETREADY
(NL)
30.07.04 Schwalmstadt - Die Bar
31.07.04 Gotha - Freakstock Festival
14.08.04 Berlin - Kastanie
17.09.04 Bottrop - TAF Grafenwald
18.09.04 NL Meddo - Elbekurkie
19.09.04 Koeln - Underground /w rusticate
24.09.04 Leer - Juz
25.09.04 Aachen - tba
27.11.04 NL Boxmeer - The Box
JETTISON
09.09.2004 München, GER @ Backstage @ Free & Easy
King
Khan and His Sensational Shrines (Hazlewood)
30.07.
N-Trondheim-Storaas Festival
31.07.
N-Halden-Kroket Festival
14.08.
Stemwede-Umsonst & Draußen
KJU
05.08. Hannover - Faust / mit MOTHER TONGUE
14.08. Halver - Open Air
15.08. Köln - Ringfest @ EatTheBeat-VISIONS-Bühne (14:30 - 15:00)
21.08. Northeim - Stadtfest Treibhausbühne
17.09. Hermsdorf – JUZ
21.09. Bremen - Junges Theater
23.09. Köln - Underground
24.09. Uslar - Kulturbahnhof
25.09. Potsdam - Spartacus
26.09. Berlin - Knaack
28.09. Leipzig - Conne Island
01.10. Magdeburg - Mikrokosmos
02.10. Moormerland - JUZ Phoenix
03.10. Hildesheim - Rockclub
15.10.04 Soest - Sonic (tbc)
04.12.04 Salzwedel - Hanseat / mit Mournful
10.12.04 Osnabrück - Unikum
MAD
CADDIES 2004
+ BELVEDERE & THROW RAG
08.10.04 - D - Hamburg - Logo
09.10.04 - D - Coesfeld - Fabrik
10.10.04 - D - Berlin - ColumbiaClub
11.10.04 - CZ - Prag - tba
12.10.04 - A - Vienna - Arena
13.10.04 - D - Munich - Backstage
14.10.04 - CH - Winterthur - Gaswerk
15.10.04 - CH - Olten - Schützi
16.10.04 - D - Lindau - Club Vaudeville
17.10.04 - I - Pinarella di Cervia - Rock Planet
18.10.04 - F - Montpellier - Rockstore - NEW!!!
19.10.04 - F - Toulouse - Salle du Ramier
21.10.04 - F - Ris Orangis - Le Plan
22.10.04 - LUX - Esch-sur-Alzette - Kulturfabrik
23.10.04 - B - Hasselt - Muziek-O-Droom
24.10.04 - UK - Cardiff - University
25.10.04 - UK - Brighton - Concorde 2
26.10.04 - UK - Nottingham - Rock City
27.10.04 - UK - Glasgow - Garage
28.10.04 - UK - Manchester - Academy
29.10.04 - UK - Brimingham - Irish Club
30.10.04 - UK - London - Astoria
31.10.04 - NL - Amsterdam - Melkweg
01.11.04 - D - Cologne - Live Music Hall
03.11.04 - GR - Athens - AN Club*
04.11.04 - ESP - Madrid - Ritmo y Compas
05.11.04 - ESP - Barcelona - Razzmatazz
06.11.04 - F - Cannes - Underdone Fest*
07.11.04 - I - Este (Padova) - Sottosopra
08.11.04 - I - Milan - Rainbow
10.11.04 - D - Stuttgart - Röhre
11.11.04 - D - Schweinfurt - Alter Stadtbahnhof
12.11.04 - D - Annaberg - Alte Brauerei
13.11.04 - D - Osnabrück - Hyde Park
14.11.04 - D - Kassel - Spot
* without Belvedere & Throw Rag
MAROON
30.07.
07.08.
Leisnig – Sucks´n´Summer Festival (
21.08. Hohenstein – Voice of Art Festival (
02.10.
Mediengruppe
Telekommander (Enduro/Mute)
31.07.
Dortmund-Juicy Beats Festival
13.08.
A-Salzburg-Frequency Festival
NEU
14.08.
A-Wien-Arena
NEU
21.08.
Köln-Tanzbrunnen (Wellenbrecher Open Air)
22.08.
Passau-Sportfreunde Stiller Open Air
28.08.
Scheeßel-Lovefield Festival
NEU
29.08.
Wiesbaden-Folklore im Garten
NEU
15.09.
Jena-Rosenkeller
16.09.
Dortmund-FZW
17.09.
Kassel-K19
18.09.
Bielefeld-AJZ
23.09.
Münster-Luna Bar
24.09.
Mainz-Schick & Schön
25.09.
Bayreuth-Glashaus
28.09.
Leipzig-Altes-Interdruck
NEU
29.09.
Würzburg-AKW
30.09.
Karlsruhe-Schlachthof
01.10.
CH-Basel-Union
02.10.
CH-Schaffhausen-Tab Tap
NEU
03.10.
CH-Luzern-Boa (tbc)
04.10.
Augsburg-Kantine
NEU
05.10.
Stuttgart-Schocken
06.10.
Köln-Gebäude 9
07.10.
Hannover-Glocksee
08.10.
Bremen-Tower
09.10.
Hamburg-Westwerk
10.10.
Berlin-Palast der Republik
03.11.
Regensburg-Kunsthaus
04.11.
A-Salzburg-Rockhousebar
05.11.
A-Wien-Flex
06.11.
A-Allenstein-Avalon
08.11.
Traunstein-Festung
09.11.
A-Feldkirch-Rauch
10.11.
A-Innsbruck-Hedes
11.11.
A-Klagenfurt-Ballhaus
12.11.
A-Linz-Posthof
13.11.
A-Oslip-Cselley Mühle
26.11.
Chemnitz-AJZ
27.11.
München-Bavarian Open @ Sendesäle des BR
MOURNFUL
Sa 14.08. DE- Halver - OA
*NEW*
Fr 03.09. DE- Osnabrück - Ziegenbrink
*NEW*
Sa 13.11. DE- Moormerland - JUZ Phoenix
*NEW*
THE
MOVEMENT
13.08.04 D / Stemwede / 28. Stemweder Umsonst & Draußen Festival
14.08.04 D / Hamburg / Hafenklang
03.09.04D / Chemnitz / Bunker
04.09.04 D / Primsthal-Nonnweiler / Primsrock
Muff Potter
30.07.2004 saarbücken, nauwieser strassenfest
31.07.2004 dornburg, out of ordinary festival
06.08.2004 isny (allgäu), rock im zirkuszelt
21.08.2004 hinternah (bei erfurt), hillbeats festival
NARZISS
07-29-04 Münster @ hawerkamp
08-20-04 Hohenstein Voice Of Art Festival Maroon ,Risen ,Children Of Gaia ,Heaven Shall Burn, Deadlock, Unifight, No Difference
10-09-04 Stavenhagen TwoMinuteSilence, Self Conquest, Subconscious
10-30-04 Hammerstadt (germany) @ kommärzbanck
12-18-04 Hamburg @ Markthalle Fuck Christmas Festival with Soulgate's Dawn
PETER
PAN SPEEDROCK
29.09.04 D / Berlin / SO36 (Bitzcore Popkomm Showcase)
30.09.04 D / Potsdam / Archiv
08.10.04 D / Speyer / Halle 101
11.11. D / Mannheim / JUZ w / Heideroosjes + Beans
12.11. CH / Chur / Safari Beat Club w / Heideroosjes + Beans
13.11. CH / Basel / Sommercasino w / Heideroosjes + Beans
14.11. D / Ulm / Beteigeuze w / Heideroosjes + Beans
15.11. D / Hannover / Bei Chez Heinz w / Heideroosjes + Beans
16.11. D / Aachen / Musikbunker w / Heideroosjes + Beans
17.11. D / Mainzweiler / Schulz w / Heideroosjes + Beans
18.11. D / Töging / Silo w / Heideroosjes + Beans
19.11. D / Chemnitz / Bunker w / Heideroosjes + Beans
20.11. D / Soest / Sonic w / Heideroosjes + Beans
26.11. D / Dresden / Groovestation
RANSOM
30.07. DE - Obertal - Open Air
14.08. DE - Villmar - Tells Bells Festival
28.08. DE - Sarstedt - Klecks Open Air
THE
REAL McKENZIES
29.07. S Malmoe - Kultur Bolaget w/ Mutti's Little Monsters
30.07. D Rostock/Benkenhagen - Force Attack Festival
31.07. D Lindau - Umsonst und Draussen Festival
01.08. A Wien - Arena w/ Mutti's Little Monsters
02.08. A Insbruck - Treibhaus w/ Briefs
03.08. D Stuttgart - Universum w/ Briefs
04.08. D Freiburg - Atlantik w/ Mutti's Little Monsters
05.08. D Fulda - Kreuz w/ Mutti's Little Monsters
06.08 D Peine - UJZ Open Air Festival w/ Briefs
07.08. D Potsdam - Archiv w/ Briefs
RUSTICATE
(GER)
05.10.04 Bremen - Magazinkeller /w tribute to nothing (uk)
07.10.04 Osnabrueck - Alex Skatehall /w tribute to nothing (uk)
15.10.04 Herten - Juz Nord /w andthewinneris
Saalschutz
06.08.
CH-Schierling-Labertal Festival
08.09.
Köln-Studio 672
09.09.
Münster-Luna Bar
10.09.
Hamburg-Weltbühne
11.09.
Rostock-JAZ
12.09.
Greifswald-Ikwu
13.09.
Hannover-t.b.a.
14.09.
Kassel-K19
15.09.
Jena-Rosenkeller
16.09.
Berlin-Bastard
17.09.
Leipzig-Ilses Erika
18.09.
Dresden-Sprungschanze
21.09.
Augsburg-Kantine
22.09.
Stuttgart-Hi Club
23.09.
Trier-ExHaus
24.09.
Mainz-Schick & Schön
25.09.
Heilbronn-Mobilat
01.10.
CH-Basel-Union
Satanic Surfers
18.08.2004: Buxtehude - Garage
19.08.2004: Fulda - Kreuz
23.08.2004: Stuttgart - Universum
25.08.2004: Minden, Anne Frank Haus
26.08.2004: Köln - Underground
29.08.2004: Mannheim - JUZ
THE
SLACKERS
19.08. D / Trier / Ex-Haus Open Air
20.08. CH / Winterthur Festival
21.08. B / Hasselt / Pukkelpop Festival
22.08. D / Hannover / Bei Chez heinz
23.08. D / Berlin / Kato
24.08. D / Hamburg / Knust
25.08. D / Köln / Underground
26.08. D / München / Backstage
27.08. I / Bologna / Fiesta del L'Unita
28.08. I / Brescia / Radio Onda D'Urto Fest
29.08. tba
30.08. YUG / Belgrade / tba
31.08. SLO / Ljubljana / TRNFEST
01.09. CRO / Zagreb / Kset
02.09. A / Leoben / Cafe Spektakel
03.09. D / Lindau / Club Vaudeville
04.09. F / Bevauix / Festival
05.09. NL / Amstelveen / P60
06.09. NL Sittard / Ernestos
07.09. NL Sittard / Ernestos
SOME GIRLS
27.08.2004
Ieper, B @ Ieper-Fest
01.09.2004 Den Haag, NL @ Praad
02.09.2004 Köln, GER @ Underground
03.09.2004 Berlin, GER @ Magnet
04.09.2004 Schweinfurt, GER @ Trainspotting Fest @ Alter Stattbahnhof
05.09.2004 München, GER @ Kafe Kult
SOMETREE
31.07.2004 Mülheim, GER @ AZ
18.08.2004 München, GER @ Theatron Festival
21.08.2004 Schleußingen, GER @ Hillbeats Festival
SOMMERSET
13.08. DE- Enkirch-Mosel - Fallig Open Air
14.08. DE- Stemwede - Stemwede OA
14.08. DE- Aurich - Schlachthof
21.08. DE- Wadern - Rock Am Bach
28.08. DE- Sarstedt / Hannover - Open Air
01.09. DE- Köln - Underground
02.09. DE- Gütersloh - Bauteil 5
03.09. DE- Saalfeld - Klubhaus
07.09. DE- Regensburg - Alte Mälzerei
08.09. DE- Nürnberg - KV
14.09. AT- Wien - Arena
15.09. AT- Wörgl - Komma
16.09. DE- Karlsruhe - Club Erdbeermund
27.09. DE- Hannover - Bei Chéz Heinz
29.09. DE- Berlin - Kato (Popkomm)
01.10. DE- Flensburg - Volksbad
SOULGATE'S DAWN
08-21-04 Rothenburg a. d. Neiße Festval with Kevorkian
09-11-04 Glauchau @ Cafè Taktlos Self Conquest
10-15-04 Zittau @ Emil Bridge to Solace
10-22-04 Donauwoerth @ Juze t.b.a.
10-23-04 Heidenheim t.b.a.
12-18-04 Hamburg (germany) @ Markthalle Fuck Christmas Festival Narziss
STRUNG
OUT
27.08.2004 D Kassel / K I9
28.08.2004 D Konstanz / Rock am See
29.08.2004
D Tholey / Hard Rock John
30.08.2004 NL Amsterdam with:The Bouncing Souls / Coheed and Cambria / Taking
back Sunday
31.08.2004 D Bremen / Tower
01.09.2004 D Leipzig / Conne Island
02.09.2004 D Erfurt / Spot
03.09.2004 D Bochum / Matrix
04.09.2004 D Lindau / Club Vaudeville with: The Bouncing Souls / Coheed and
Cambria
05.09.2004 I Vicenca near Milan
06.09.2004 CH Winterthour / Gaswerk with: Reel Big Fish / Strung Out
07.09.2004 D Schweinfurt / Alter Stadtbahnhof
08.09.2004 D Hamburg / Logo with:The Bouncing Souls
09.09.2004 D Wiesbaden / Schlachthof with: The Bouncing Souls
TAKING BACK SUNDAY
31.08. Hamburg - Knust
01.09. Berlin - Knaack
02.09. Köln - Prime Club
VENEREA
04.09. A / Hohenems / Transmitter
06.09. D / München / Feierwerk
07.09. D / Stuttgart / Universum
08.09. D / Alfeld bei Hannover / JUZ Treff w / Fonzie + Genration Fuck
09.09. D / Bochum / Zwischenfall
10.09. B / Bruges / Magdalenazaal
11.09. D / Senscheid / Live Music House IV Alternative
Weekend
12.09. D / Minden / Anne Frank Haus
VOMITORY & GOREROTTED
Saturday
14th of August – Bad Berka (D) – Party-San Open Air
Sunday
15th of August – Fürth/Dietersburg (D) – Club Rock Bühne
Monday
16th of August –
Tuesday
17th of August – Amberg (D) – Sowieso
Wednesday
18th of August – Aalen (D) – Rock It (Summer Breeze Warm up show)
Thursday
19th of August – Abtsgmünd (D) – Summer Breeze Open Air